Construction & Agricultural Machinery Manufacturer · Shandong, ChinaWhatsApp: +86 152 6574 5686
Home / Motor Graders

Motor Graders

MP-100 · MP-120 · MP-165 — equipment for grading and road preparation.

Confirmed MP-165 motor grader photograph
MP-165 motor graderMotor graders inside the factoryMotor grader workshop photo

The first image is confirmed as MP-165. Other workshop images are shown without a specific model assignment.

Road Construction

Motor Grader Series

Our motor grader range is designed for road grading, site leveling and road construction support. Choose from three models with different power and blade sizes.

3 Available Models
Blade: 3.2–3.6 m
Power: 73.5–122 kW
Factory-Direct Inquiry
Request Grader Quote ↗
Technical Data

Compare Models

SpecificationMP-100MP-120MP-165
Overall Length (mm)710071007780
Overall Width (mm)200020002625
Overall Height (mm)280028003100
Operating Weight (kg)500050007500
Blade Length (mm)320032003600
Rated Power (kW)73.588.2122
Fuel Tank Capacity (L)6060100
Maximum Cutting Depth (mm)120120260

Specifications are taken from the supplied factory parameter sheet. Confirm final configuration before ordering.

Looking for reliable machinery?

Tell us about your project, tractor requirements or destination port. Our team will help you explore suitable equipment.

Send an Inquiry →
◉ WhatsApp Inquiry